Advertisements

NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series Bristol Motor Speedway 2019 UNOH 200 Entry List

Here is the entry list for this weekend’s NASCAR Gander Outdoors Truck Series race at the Bristol Motor Speedway.

  1. #2 Sheldon Creed – GMS Racing
  2. #02 Tyler Dippel – Young’s Motorsports
  3. #3 Jordan Anderson – Jordan Anderson Racing
  4. #04 Cory Roper – Roper Racing
  5. #4 Todd Gilliland – Kyle Busch Motorsports
  6. #8 John Hunter Nemechek – NEMCO Motorsports
  7. #09 Codie Rohrbaugh – CR7 Motorsports
  8. #10 Jennifer Jo Cobb – Jennifer Jo Cobb Racing
  9. #12 Gus Dean – Young’s Motorsports
  10. #13 Johnny Sauter – ThorSport Racing
  11. #15 Dylan Lupton – DGR-Crosley
  12. #16 Austin Hill – Hattori Racing Enterprises
  13. #17 Tyler Ankrum – DGR-Crosley
  14. #18 Harrison Burton – Kyle Busch Motorsports
  15. #20 Spencer Boyd – Young’s Motorsports
  16. #21 Sam Mayer – GMS Racing
  17. #22 Austin Wayne Self – AM Racing
  18. #24 Brett Moffitt – GMS Racing
  19. #30 Brennan Poole – On Point Motorsports
  20. #33 Ryan Sieg – Reaume Brothers Racing
  21. #34 Chad Finchum – Reaume Brothers Racing
  22. #44 Angela Ruch – Niece Motorsports
  23. #45 Ross Chastain – Niece Motorsports
  24. #46 Raphael Lessard – Kyle Busch Motorsports
  25. #51 Chandler Smith – Kyle Busch Motorsports
  26. #52 Stewart Friesen – Halmar Friesen Racing
  27. #54 Natalie Decker – DGR-Crosley
  28. #56 Timmy Hill – Hill Motorsports
  29. #68 Clay Greenfield – Clay Greenfield Motorsports
  30. #74 Lou Goss – Lou Goss Racing
  31. #75 Parker Kligerman – Henderson Motorsports
  32. #88 Matt Crafton – ThorSport Racing
  33. #92 Timothy Peters – Ricky Benton Racing Enterprises
  34. #97 Jesse Little – JJL Motorsports
  35. #98 Grant Enfinger – ThorSport Racing
  36. #99 Ben Rhodes – ThorSport Racing
Advertisements

About Evan Schumacher

Thank you for taking the time and checking out my site. Please poke around and feel free to leave a comment.

Comments are closed.

%d bloggers like this: